[Latest] Thrive Architect full set for free – 100% working

[Latest] Thrive Architect full set for free - 100% working
[Latest] Thrive Architect full set for free – 100% working

Thrive architect is a well-known website page builder. Everyone needs this Thrive architect. So today I shared a full bundle of Thrive architect free. It’s working perfectly and 100% virus-free files, Personally checked by me.

Thrive Full set latest version Updated on 26-05-2020

Thrive Architect and Other Thrive Plugins

Every new word-press user guaranteed heard by Thrive Architect, They need this thrive architect for their new website page building work.

But due to heavy price they cant afford that price so we are shared here thrive architect 100% clean GPl files for free with all updated plugin.

What is thrive architect?

Thrive architect is a wordpress page builder plugin, Creating beautiful, engaging and visually impressive content & layouts in WordPress has never been easier without thrive architect.

Is thrive architect free?

Technically answer is No. But if you want to try this thrive architect, then download given 100% clean GPL files and use theme lifetime.

Does thrive architect work with any theme?

Yes. Thrive architect working with almost every theme, but I personally recommend with GeneratePress theme your not creating an only eye-catching website it can creat speedest website also.

How do you use thrive architect?

Just go their website and make a purchase and download that files, and install it in to your word-press plugin section. Its easier that simple.

How much is thrive themes?

They have 3 plans

  1. Thrive Membership – 19$/Month
  2. 5 License Pack – 97$/Month
  3. Single License – 67$/Month

Thrive membership plan – 19$/Month

  • In this plan, you will get access to ALL their plugins and themes section
  • You can install up to 25 website
  • you can access and install all 334 landing page templates
  • You will get Unlimited free updates and unlimited support.

5 License Pack97$/Month

  • In this plan, you can install a thrive architect on up to 5 websites easily.
  • You will get all feature included.
  • you can access and install all 334 landing page templates
  • You will get Unlimited free updates and 1-year support.

Single License67$/Month

  • In this plan, you can Install Thrive Architect on 1 website.
  • You will get all feature included.
  • you can access and install all 334 landing page templates
  • You will get Unlimited free updates and 1-year support.

Turn Your Ideas Into Pages with the Fastest, Truly Visual ​WordPress Page Builder

More about Thrive architect

A good tool for your business should be easy and not take away from your time and energy. Thrive Architect is the visual page builder that is built from the ground up for business and conversion focused websites.

And because we know that entrepreneurs are busy, Thrive Architect is built with an obsessive focus on being as fast as possible to use.

We’ve removed every possible barrier between the business idea in your head and the professional presence of that business on your website.

What Makes Thrive Architect Different?

  • Build at the Speed of Thought – WITH INSTANT DRAG & DROP EDITING.
  • Landing Page Templates – NO DESIGN OR CODING SKILLS NEEDED.
  • Pre-Built Conversion Elements – SO YOU CAN GROW YOUR BUSINESS.

What Will YOU Build With Thrive Architect?

Thrive Architect is not the only visual editor for WordPress, but it’s the only one that is laser focused on business websites, built by DIY entrepreneurs.

What can you do with Thrive architect

  • Create a High-​Converting Homepage that You Can Be Proud Of
  • Create Sales Pages that Make You Look Like a Copywriting Pro
  • Landing Pages to Validate Your Business & Grow Your Mailing List
  • Write Beautifully Formatted Blog Posts that Get More Traffic & Shares
  • Webinar Pages, Product Launch Pages & More…

What can make Thrive architect more Better – Core Features.

  • Ultra-Flexible Column Layouts
  • Attention-Grabbing Text & Image Combinations
  • Get that Glossy Magazine Look With Total Font Customization
  • Full-Width Layouts With a Wow Factor
  • Advanced, Attention Grabbing Hover Effects
  • Style Every Detail, No Coding Needed
  • Instantly Preview Your Page on Different Screen Sizes
  • Toggle the Visibility of Elements and Entire Content Blocks
  • Tweak Every Detail With Mobile Responsive Editing

These all a small information of thrive architect now ill share some thrive other plugin details.

Thrive Leads

Thrive Leads helps you to Build Your Mailing List Faster than Ever Before​​​​. Thrive Leads is a lead generation plugin for WordPress. That sentence is not wrong, but it barely scratches the surface of what this plugin is about.

First and foremost, Thrive Leads is the list building solution that’s created by a team of people who are obsessed with conversion optimization.

Using Thrive Leads is like having your very own list-building and conversion expert – baked right into a powerful piece of software.

This is not your old-school list building plugin. We’ve taken the most cutting edge conversion tactics used by smart businesses and growth hackers and for the first time ever, those tactics are easy as pie for you to use on your own site.

You can finally experience explosive list growth and the amazing business benefits that come with it.

What Makes Thrive Leads Different?

  • Design & Deploy – Thrive Leads combines every type of opt-in form you need in one single plugin and gives you a simple drag-and-drop editor to create the perfect design every time.
  • Advanced Targeting – Get a massive conversion boost by showing relevant, highly targeted offers to your visitors based on posts, categories, tags, and more. Build hyper-targeted and profitable lists.
  • A/B Testing Engine – Thrive Leads comes with a highly advanced but very easy to use A/B testing feature. Easily increase your conversions and use the plugin to automatically increase your conversion rate.
  • Actionable Reporting & Insights – Thrive Leads gives you a simple overview of the most important metrics. See exactly how your opt-in forms are performing over time and where your most valuable traffic comes from.

Some cool tools of Thrive leads

  • ThriveBox (PopUp Lightbox) – An unblockable overlay (a.k.a. popup) that is displayed above your content and is very attention-grabbing.
  • “Sticky” Ribbon – Add a ribbon type form which shows at the top of the screen and remains “sticky” as the visitor scrolls down the page.
  • In-Line Forms – Automatically insert an opt-in form at the bottom of your posts or insert them anywhere using a simple shortcode.
  • 2-Step Opt-In Form – Create a 2-step signup process by adding buttons or links that open a lightbox on click.
  • Slide-In – Less intrusive than a popup, but almost equally attention-grabbing, this form slides into view from the corner.
  • Opt-In Widget – Add an opt-in form to your sidebar or any other widget area on your site, with just a few clicks.
  • Screen Filler Overlay – The “unignorable” opt-in form and the perfect way to make sure you get your visitor’s full attention on your offer.
  • Content Lock – A great way to add an opt-in incentive right inside your content. Reveal it once the visitor signs up!
  • Scroll Mat – A unique type of screen-filling offer that appears from the top of the page and pushes the content down.
  • Yes/No & Multiple Choice Forms – Engage your visitors and boost conversion rates by offering multiple choices!

These all about thrive leads

With Thrive Architect and Thrive leads ill to share other Thrive famous plugins updated GPL files free here.

Post Updation Details

File NameThrive Architect
File Type100% clean GPL
Post published On26-04-2020
Post Updated On21-05-2020
Thrive architect post updation details

List of shared Thrive GPL plugins here for free

  1. Thrive Architect
  2. Thrive Leads
  3. Thrive Quiz Builder
  4. Headline Optimizer
  5. Thrive ultimatum
  6. Thrive Ovation
  7. Thrive Comments
  8. Thrive Optimize
  9. Thrive Clever Widgets
  10. Thrive Apprentice

Thrive all Plugin available Version details and files updated date

Plugin NameAvailable version DetailsFile Updated date
Thrive Architectv2.5.4.126-05-2020
Thrive Leadsv2.2.15.126-05-2020
Thrive Quiz Builderv2.2.15.126-05-2020
Headline Optimizerv1.2.726-05-2020
Thrive ultimatumv2.2.14.126-05-2020
Thrive Ovationv2.3.026-05-2020
Thrive Comments1.4.226-05-2020
Thrive Optimize1.4.126-05-2020
Thrive Clever Widgetsv1.5426-05-2020
Thrive Apprenticev2.2.15.126-05-2020
Thrive latest Updated List

Thrive architect ALL in One bundle pack Download Here

Password – shineads.in

When this plugins updated ill post update plugins here, So keep visiting

Installation Guide Video

Thrive Architect full set for free – 100% working

Also read this posts

GeneratePress wordpress premium theme free download

newspaper Premium theme free download

WordPress autospinner plugin free download

Elementor pro Lates plugin free download

Please Note

Copyright Notices: This website is not sharing themes by cloning or cracking. We respect the GNU General Public License (GPL) and the hard work of the theme creator. On this website, we share that link those are already stored somewhere else on the internet and are not a part of this website.

Our website does not carry any responsibility for them. If your copyrighted material has been indexed by our site and you want this material to be removed then contact us immediately. We will remove it in 48 hours. 

Thank you

Leave a Comment